AP Rymanów – Drużyny

RYMANÓW


Rocznik 2011:

Aleksander Zajdel
Eryk Al Dib
Bartosz Nabywaniec
Alan Klimkiewicz
Alex Klimkiewicz
Dominik Pitrus
Mariusz Filipek

Rocznik 2010:

Mikołaj Magryś
Błażej Smerecki
Adrian Ziembicki
Dawid Zięba
Szymon Nowak
Michał Rygiel
Szymon Puchalski
Karol Krężałek
Dawid Maciejowski
Adrian Bar
Jakub Stapiński
Jacek Leń

Rocznik 2009:

Gabriel Łątka
Adam Józefowicz
Dominik Kilar
Michał Kopecki
Jan Kurdziel
Antoni Kaczor
Szymon Niemczyk
Dawid Wolczański
Dawid Żywczak
Bartłomiej Golowski
Karol Żywczak
Jakub Krok
Gracjan Tworek
Igor Serafin
Bartosz Pernal
Jakub Bolanowski
Samuel Szczęsny
Kamil Bielański
Kamil Organ

Rocznik 2008:

Oliwier Łątka
Kornel Poznar
Jakub Rudek
Jakub Pitrus
Szymon Juź
Wiktor Al Dib
Klaudiusz Gacek
Alex Brózda
Tomasz Rajs
Miłosz Cetnarski

Rocznik 2007:

Ireneusz Rajs
Błażej Agrasiński
Mateusz Penar
Maciej Józefowicz
Mateusz Farbaniec
Michał Mrozek
Jan Małopolski
Bartosz Macnar
Krzysztof Bara
Jakub Kumka
Karol Juraczyk
Kacper Szczurek
Tymon Szot
Paweł Parylak
Bartłomiej Janiga
Artur Kleszko
Maciej Jurczak
Maciej Czerniawski
Gabriel Słupek
Bartłomiej Urbanik
Adrian Rusnok
Roland Rusnok
Batrosz Lorenc
Szymon Uliasz

Rocznik 2006:

Szymon Anczakowski
Szymon Barć
Wiktor Krukar
Mikołaj Ostrowski
Szymon Bliski
Jakub Golowski
Kamil Kijowski
Patryk Kilar
Ernest Kopecki
Mikołaj Kowalski
Przemysław Małek
Kacper Wiśniowski
Jakub Walus

Rocznik 2005:

Adrian Brzana
Jakub Czarnik
Dawid Godzik
Jakub Kuzianik
Daniela Leśniak
Mateusz Penar
Zuzanna Kapica
Damian Trelewicz
Kamil Tutak
Kacper Lorenc
Paweł Ziemiański

Rocznik 2004/2003:

Jakub Frankowicz
Łukasz Leszko
Miłosz Nycz
Miłosz Studziński
Patryk Brzana
Miłosz Kołodziejczyk
Julia Lorenc
Maciej Muzyka
Jan Rajchel
Bartłomiej Sikorowicz
Jakub Smoleń
Kacper Tutak
Kamil Tutak
Mikołaj Wais

 WRÓBLIK SZLACHECKI


Rocznik 2010:

Oskar Sieniawski
Filip Owoc
Kacper Sikorski

Rocznik 2009:

Mikołaj Sikorski
Mateusz Paściak
Błażej Kisiel

Rocznik 2008:

Filip Sieniawski
Szymon Kisiel
Oliwier Dańczyszyn

Rocznik 2007:

Emil Lochański
Piotr Florczak
Bartosz Zubik
Dominik Paćkowski

Rocznik 2006:

Karol Zajdel
Oliwier Kijowski

Rocznik 2005:

Kacper Domin
Arkadiusz Kubal
Oskar Dańczyszyn
Jakub Prokopik
Szymon Buczek
Adam Bibinin

Rocznik 2004:

Patryk Szalankiewicz
Kamil Paćkowski
Dariusz Sieniawski

Akademia Piłkarska

AP-RymanowTreningiDrużynyTrenerzyMecze kosdpia

AP-WisniowaTreningiDruzynyTrenerzyMecze kosdpia

AP-ZarszynTreningiDruzynyTrenerzyMecze kosdpia

FACEBOOK

Nasi partnerzy







logo-sankros


logo-efekt